Each uncoated tablet contains:
Paracetamol IP 325 mg
Cetirizine Dihydrochloride IP 5 mg
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 10 mg
Packaging Style: BLISTER
Therapeutic Segments: Cough Preparation
There are no reviews yet.
Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *
Your review *
Save my name, email, and website in this browser for the next time I comment.